Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena), Venues (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
04050607080910
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
11121314151617
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White & U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
1:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
2:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
3:00 PM
vs. South County 1
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
4:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
5:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U15 (Bantam) REP 2
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
18192021222324
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White & U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
2:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
3:00 PM
vs. South County 1
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
4:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
5:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U15 (Bantam) REP 2
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
25262728293031
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
9:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White & U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
2:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
3:00 PM
vs. South County 1
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
3:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
5:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
9:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White & U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls-Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
11:00 AM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
2:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) Interlock Girls
3:00 PM
vs. South County 2
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
4:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
5:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U15 (Bantam) REP 2
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)
6:00 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
Venue Details
Google Maps
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
239 Shark St , Leamington, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    495 - 546 - 141
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 10:32 AM