Organization Contact List (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List

Southpoint Minor Hockey Association
P.O. Box 256
Leamington, ON  N8H 3W2


TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveGreg LiebrockPresident
ExecutiveChris ChurchVP - Rep Hockey
ExecutiveKevin FordVP - Local League
ExecutiveGreg DriesVP - Girls Hockey
ExecutiveSian ArthursRegistrar
ExecutiveSammar CharifMedia Relations
ExecutiveChad ReckerDirector of Risk Management
ExecutiveJim ChopchikSecretary
ExecutiveDarryl GlasierIP Director
ExecutiveChad ReckerTreasurer
ExecutiveTara ChurchIce Scheduler
ExecutiveChris TaylorReferees & Timekeepers
ExecutiveMark DiMiloDirector of Clinics
ExecutiveTony YouseffRep Director
ExecutiveTara BrownSponsorship & Fundraising Director
U6 (Mites) Group 2Anthony AndyCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 2Jeff BaileyCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 2Mark EpplettCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 2Greg LiebrockCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 2BOB RUMBLECoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Josh CarnevaleCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Greg EnnsCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Matt MastronardiCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Guy MulhollandCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Steve O'NeilCoach
U6 (Mites) Group 1Jeff ReidCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 1Jay ChambersCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 1Darryl "Duff" GlasierCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 1Thomas GrubbCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 1Brett OliphantCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 1Terry SymonsCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 2Greg EnnsCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 2Darryl "Duff" GlasierCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 2Doug McKeenCoach
U7 (Tyke) Group 2Mike TothCoach
U8 (Novice Minor)Jeff BaileyCoach
U8 (Novice Minor)Steve BradleyCoach(519) 839-4267 (h)
U8 (Novice Minor)Matt CoulterCoach
U8 (Novice Minor)Jeff ReidCoach
U8 (Novice Minor)BOB RUMBLECoach
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1Donnie ChurchCoach
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2Donnie ChurchCoach
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)Matt CoulterCoach
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)Tony YoussefCoach
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1CHRIS RenwickCoach
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1BOB RUMBLECoach
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2MIKE HARRISONCoach
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 2DARREN WHITECoach
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)Mark DimiloCoach
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)Dylan ImpensCoach
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)Patrick SonoskiCoach519-980-6524 (c)
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1DYLAN TAYLORCoach
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1JILL WALKERCoach
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 1JAMES THIBERTTrainer
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2STEVE COATESCoach
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2Ian MunroeCoach
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)Taylor OmsteadCoach
U15 Tier 1 (Bantam)PowerTech InstructorCoach
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)Rob ButlerCoach
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)Tim PimentalCoach
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)PowerTech InstructorCoach
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1Eric WestCoach
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2Louie EliasCoach
OWHA - U11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsWhit ThieleHead Coach
OWHA - U11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsMike WilliamsCoach
OWHA - U13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsChris TaylorCoach2267571675 (h)
OWHA - U13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsWhit ThieleCoach
OWHA - U13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsKaren BurgessTrainer
OWHA - U15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsKevin GaleHead Coach
OWHA - U15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsDana LiebrockTrainer
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueChris RenwickHead Coach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueDave HildebrandtCoach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueLisa AlmasiTrainer
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedGreg DriesHead Coach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedShelley BeleutzCoach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedKim GoyeauCoach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedKelly DriesTrainer
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedWendi HartleibManager
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteChris BabkirkHead Coach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteKirk JefferyCoach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteChris RahmCoach
OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteKathy GradwellTrainer
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 5:28 PM