Organization Calendar (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Jan 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Novice Major 'A'
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Novice 'AE'
2:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-NAE-RR32]
Girls
Midget Travel - Hyatt
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Belmont
Peewee Selects
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Essex
Girls
Atom Community Trophy
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
Girls
Bantam Interlock Naples Pizza
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
Girls
Intermediate - RUMBLE
6:45 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Lakeshore Black
Bantam Major 'A'
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-BB-C-3]
Midget (LL) - RED
7:20 PM-8:25 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget (LL) - RED
8:20 PM
@ Kingsville Kings Yellow 7
Kingsville [Mid146]
Novice (LL) - RED & Novice (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Community Trophy & PeeWee Bailey Inc.
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Interlock Naples Pizza
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Harrow Rams White 4
Harrow [MID093]
AtoMc (LL) - GREY & AtoMc (LL) - BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Selects
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice 'AE'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee 'AE'
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Hyatt
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 4
Midget (LL) - RED
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mite Group A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Mite Group B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Major 'A'
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - GREY
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams White 4
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate - RUMBLE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Selects
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 'AE'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Hyatt
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
PeeWee 'AE'
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate - DRIES
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Wilson
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - GREY
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - RED & Peewee (LL) - BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (LL) - WHITE & Bantam (LL) - RED
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Mite Group A
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. Mite Group B
AtoMc (LL) - GREY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
Novice (LL) - RED
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings Red 9
Novice (LL) - BLUE
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Blue 2
Novice 'AE'
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Atom Major 'A'
3:00 PM
@ Kingsville
Girls
Intermediate - RUMBLE
3:10 PM
@ Tec 8
Girls
Midget Travel - Wilson
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
Girls
Midget Travel - Hyatt
4:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Peewee (LL) - RED
5:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
PeeWee 'AE'
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-PB-A-1]
Girls
Atom Community Trophy
6:30 PM
@ Lasalle
Girls
PeeWee Bailey Inc.
6:30 PM
@ Lasalle P2
Girls
Intermediate - DRIES
7:00 PM
@ Windsor 4
Bantam Major 'A'
7:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-BB-C-5]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Girls
Intermediate - RUMBLE
1:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Black
PeeWee 'AE'
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam Major 'A'
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Girls
Intermediate - DRIES
4:30 PM
@ Essex Orange
Girls
PeeWee Bailey Inc.
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Novice 'AE'
4:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres Gold
Vollmer (B) [O-NAE-RR41]
Novice Major 'A'
5:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-N-A-B2]
Atom Major 'A'
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
Girls
Bantam Interlock Naples Pizza
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
vs. Lasalle 2
Midget (LL) - RED
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 2
Girls
Intermediate - DRIES
6:45 PM-7:50 PM
vs. TBA
Novice (LL) - RED & Novice (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Community Trophy & PeeWee Bailey Inc.
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Interlock Naples Pizza
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Teal 3
AtoMc (LL) - GREY & AtoMc (LL) - BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Selects
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice 'AE'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee 'AE'
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Hyatt
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - GREY
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mite Group A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Mite Group B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - GREY
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings White 9
Girls
Intermediate - RUMBLE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Selects
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 'AE'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate - DRIES
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Wilson
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - GREY
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - RED & Peewee (LL) - BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (LL) - WHITE & Bantam (LL) - RED
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Midget Travel - Wilson
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Novice (LL) - RED
8:00 AM
@ Kingsville Kings Green 8
Kingsville [NT104]
Mite Group A
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. Mite Group B
AtoMc (LL) - BLUE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. Kingsville Kings Green 8
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
11:10 AM
@ Kent Cobras Black 10
Tilbury [PT104]
AtoMc (LL) - GREY
12:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams Blue 6
Harrow [AT205]
Novice (LL) - BLUE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras Red 6
Peewee (LL) - WHITE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras Blue 11
Peewee (LL) - RED
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings Green 13
Girls
Atom Community Trophy
2:00 PM
@ Tecumseh
Atom Major 'A'
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Novice 'AE'
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens 1
PeeWee 'AE'
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-PB-A-3]
Novice Major 'A'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Girls
Bantam Interlock Naples Pizza
7:25 PM
@ Lasalle 2
Girls
Midget Travel - Wilson
8:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars B
Tri-Township [MD1-28]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 17, 2018 at 12:29 AM