Organization Calendar (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Bantam AE - Tournament
Girls - Intermediate Girls - White - Lakeshore Lightning
Girls - Atom Interlock Girls - Lakeshore Lightning
Novice Major 'A' - Capitals Cup Tournament
Atom Minor 'A' - Tournament
Peewee Minor 'A' - Capitals Cup Tournament
Bantam AE - Tournament
Atom Major 'A' - Tournament
PeeWee Major 'A' - Tournament
Girls - Midget BB - Girls Travel - Tournament
Bantam Major 'A' - Capital Cup
Bantam Major 'A'
2:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Atom Minor 'A'
3:10 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [AM075]
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. KC Fillies
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
Peewee Minor 'A'
5:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MPW110]
PeeWee Major 'A'
5:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PW013]
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:45 PM
vs. Bantam (LL) - Grey
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - RED
6:55 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Midget (LL) - RED
7:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
Essex (Libro) [MID071]
Midget (LL) - BLUE
8:05 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (LL) - BLUE & Atom (LL) - RED
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
7:40 PM
@ Harrow Rams 5 White
Harrow [MID075]
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - BLUE
9:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Novice (LL) - RED & Novice (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - Grey & Bantam (LL) - RED
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
9:30 PM
vs. Midget (LL) - BLUE
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Essex Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
9:00 AM
@ South Kent Lightning
PeeWee Major 'A'
10:25 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
Novice Major 'A'
2:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:35 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
PeeWee Major 'A'
10:50 AM
@ Woolwich
Novice (LL) - BLUE
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Yellow
Atom (LL) - RED
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Novice Major 'A'
1:20 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Sr. Mite - 2013
2:00 PM
vs. JR Mite
Atom Major 'A'
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh
Jr. Tyke - 2012
4:15 PM
vs. Jr. Tyke - 2012
Bantam (LL) - Grey
4:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:15 PM
vs. Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
5:25 PM
@ Windsor
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
8:25 PM
@ Lasalle 3
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Novice Major 'A' - Capitals Cup Tournament
Atom Minor 'A' - Tournament
Peewee Minor 'A' - Capitals Cup Tournament
Bantam AE - Tournament
Atom Major 'A' - Tournament
PeeWee Major 'A' - Tournament
Girls - Midget BB - Girls Travel - Tournament
Bantam Major 'A' - Capital Cup
Bantam Major 'A' - Pittsburgh Tournament
Novice Major 'A' - Belle River Tournament
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
2:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Novice (LL) - RED
3:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 1 Green
Atom (LL) - BLUE
4:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 8 Green
2011 Development
5:00 PM
@ Amherstburg
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 4 Blue
Bantam (LL) - RED
5:45 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 4 Blue
Bantam (LL) - Grey
6:55 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Midget (LL) - RED
8:05 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Black
Midget (LL) - BLUE
8:20 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
Kingsville [MID083]
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (LL) - BLUE & Atom (LL) - RED
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - Grey
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras 8 Red
Tilbury [BAN083]
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - RED
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - RED
9:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Novice (LL) - RED & Novice (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - Grey & Bantam (LL) - RED
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - BLUE & Midget (LL) - RED
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Essex Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
WFCU (Windsor) - Green Shield [24]
Jr. Mite - 2014 & Sr. Mite - 2013
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major 'A'
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
Atlas Tube Centre A (Belle River) - Shuren Rink [59]
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke - 2012
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
PeeWee Major 'A'
8:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
8:00 AM
@ Harrow 2 Blue
Harrow [TY10]
Sr. Mite - 2013
9:00 AM
vs. JR Mite
Jr. Tyke - 2012
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Tyke - 2012
Novice Major 'A'
11:00 AM
vs. Burlington Cougars
WFCU (Windsor) - Main Bowl [77]
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011
11:00 AM
vs. Kingsville 1 Teal
Novice (LL) - BLUE
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Blue
Novice (LL) - RED
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Yellow
Atom (LL) - RED
12:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams 4 Blue
Harrow [AT36]
Atom (LL) - BLUE
1:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
PeeWee Major 'A'
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PW121]
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
3:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
@ South County Amherstburg
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
4:35 PM
@ Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Tilbury [BAN087]
Peewee Minor 'A'
4:40 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [MPW085]
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
5:10 PM
vs. London
Novice Major 'A'
6:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atlas Tube Centre A (Belle River) - Shuren Rink [105]
Atom Minor 'A'
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Midget (LL) - BLUE
8:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 11:47 AM