Organization Calendar (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Southpoint Stars Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Girls - Atom Interlock Girls - Keith Lindsay
Girls - Intermediate Girls - Red - Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Girls - Intermediate Girls - White - Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
11:30 AM
@ Lakeshore White
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor White
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
2:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [NOV22]
Atom Minor 'A'
3:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Midget Minor 'A'
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Girls
Intermediate Girls-Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Thunder Orange
Peewee Minor 'A'
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Orange
Midget (LL) - RED
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black
Bantam (LL) - Grey
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mites - 2014, 2015
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major (LL) - 2011 & Atom (LL) - BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
6:55 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Midget Minor 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - Grey
7:20 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue
Libro (A) [BT221]
Novice Minor (LL) Blue - 2012 & Novice Minor (LL) Red - 2012
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (LL) - RED & Atom (LL) - GREY
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee 'AE'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
7:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Youth) [O-MA-A-Q1-6]
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Peewee (LL) - RED
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 'AE'
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke - 2013
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor 'A'
7:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red & Intermediate Girls - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls-Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - BLUE & Midget (LL) - RED
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - Grey
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam 'AE'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (LL) - Grey
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Midget (LL) - RED
8:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Teal
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
9:00 AM
vs. Essex Thunder White
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Black
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MPW-35]
Midget Minor 'A'
7:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Novice Minor (LL) Blue - 2012
9:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore 1 Storm Blue
Novice Major (LL) - 2011
10:00 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 Black
Kingsville [NOPO11]
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
10:00 AM
@ Sault St. Marie Blue
Atom (LL) - GREY
12:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 11 White
Harrow [AT120]
Atom (LL) - RED
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom (LL) - RED
12:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 7 Teal
Atom (LL) - BLUE
1:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black
Peewee (LL) - RED
3:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Blue
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Attack
Bantam 'AE'
6:15 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-B-AE2-S1-1]
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
9:00 PM
@ Windsor White
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Southpoint Stars Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Girls - Atom Interlock Girls - Keith Lindsay
Girls - Intermediate Girls - Red - Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Girls - Intermediate Girls - White - Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Bantam 'AE'
11:30 AM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-B-AE2-S1-2]
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Atom (LL) - GREY
3:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue
Peewee Minor 'A'
4:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-MPW-18]
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mites - 2014, 2015
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major (LL) - 2011 & Atom (LL) - BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Minor (LL) Blue - 2012 & Novice Minor (LL) Red - 2012
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (LL) - RED & Atom (LL) - GREY
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee 'AE'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Peewee (LL) - RED
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 'AE'
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke - 2013
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major 'A'
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee 'AE'
7:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget Minor 'A'
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red & Intermediate Girls - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls-Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - BLUE & Midget (LL) - RED
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - Grey
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor 'A'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee 'AE'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget (LL) - BLUE
8:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Novice Minor Select
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Atom Major 'A'
6:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Midget Minor 'A'
7:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Bantam 'AE'
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
Mites - 2014, 2015
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mites - 2014, 2015
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Minor (LL) Blue - 2012
9:00 AM
@ Essex 4 Ravens Black
Tyke - 2013
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls-Blue
11:00 AM
@ Essex Thunder Orange
Novice Minor (LL) Red - 2012
11:20 AM
vs. Erie North Shore 1 Storm Blue
Girls
Bantam - Girls Travel
12:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Novice Major 'A' - 2011
1:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
1:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Tigercats
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Blue
Atom Major 'A'
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-A-36]
Peewee (LL) - RED
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
Midget Minor 'A'
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Midget (LL) - RED
7:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
Bantam 'AE'
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:47 PM