Record Details, Atom Minor 'A', U11 Division (Atom), 2015-2016 (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110075110075
Regular Season13490334213661414026101517482
Playoff1062245311055038332011728364
Overall23101127873241211186784722223164151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars312071032107563301415
Belle River Canadiens1010143120131941301423
Erie North Shore Storm413012163120121172502427
Essex Ravens5410165312081085302415
Kent Cobras2101111011006132011711
LaSalle Sabres10104521017531111110
Riverside Rangers412111145140101692612130
Tecumseh 000000110075110075
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles220015711004333001910
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10101222001233210135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000110081110081
ATC (C)000000211089211089
ATC (The Rock)10102510105102020715
Essex Arena - Rink A000000211055211055
Kingsville0000003120121131201211
Libro (A)000000321075321075
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)115602927000000115602927
Shared Practice Intermediate Girls000000101035101035
Tecumseh (B)000000110043110043
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A000000110075110075
Tilbury000000110061110061
Vollmer (A)000000110053110053
Vollmer (B)000000100122100122
WFCU (AM 800)00000041309134130913
WFCU (Bowl)000000110042110042
WFCU (Green Shield)000000101013101013
Wheatley Area Arena115424741000000115424741
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 12:35 AM