Record Details, Atom Major 'A', 2014-2015 (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1311111198130130810126124119199
Playoff5050426706110431201111469
Overall181161151242001911814438135233268
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars A202051630302205050736
Belle River Canadiens AA20200161010183030124
Erie North Shore Storm A210154302151751221021
Essex Ravens A20200202020194040129
Kent Cobras AA10100620202173030223
LaSalle Sabres AA20204181010153030523
Riverside Rangers A303001920201295050148
South Kent Lightning1010051010052020010
St. Marys Rock101013101034202047
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA101001120202153030226
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA10100620200153030021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000020200152020015
Blenheim000000101005101005
Essex (Libro)000000202019202019
Harrow00000020114122011412
Kingsville000000101015101015
Lakesure MURF (A)000000101018101018
Libro (A)00000030302203030220
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)80711510000008071151
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)7160134900000071601349
St. Marys (Blue)000000101034101034
Tecumseh (A)000000101016101016
Tecumseh (B)000000101019101019
Thames Campus00000020202172020217
Vollmer (B)000000101015101015
WFCU (AM 800)00000020201292020129
Wheatley Area Arena30301240000003030124
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 20, 2021 at 7:27 AM