Schedule & Results, Southpoint Capitals Local League (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LL017Oct 30 20211:00 PMU15 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 8 WhiteLibro (A)
U18LL055Oct 30 20215:50 PMU18 LL RedEssex Ravens 6 GoldShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U11LL035Oct 31 20213:00 PMU11 LL RedAmherstburg Stars U11 8 GreenNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL084Oct 31 20214:00 PMU18 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL059Nov 06 20212:00 PMU13 LL BlueEssex Ravens U13 6 GreenNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U8LL004Nov 27 20218:30 AMU8 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 2 BlueKingsville
U8LL017Nov 27 202111:00 AMU8 LL BlueEssex Ravens 3 OrangeNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U11LL029Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11 LL BlueEssex Ravens U11 4 TealShared Practice Intermediate Girls
ULLH017Nov 27 20211:00 PMU9 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 GreyNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL052Nov 27 20211:10 PMU13 LL RedEssex Ravens U13 8 BlueShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U13LL056Nov 27 20212:00 PMU13 LL BlueAmherstburg Stars U13 9 Red Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL050Nov 27 20215:50 PMU18 LL RedEssex Ravens 5 OrangeShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U11LL038Nov 28 20213:00 PMU11 LL RedEssex Ravens U11 5 OrangeNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL072Nov 28 20214:00 PMU15 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 6 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL089Nov 28 20215:30 PMU18 LL RedEssex Ravens 6 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL025Nov 29 20217:00 PMU15 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 WhiteHarrow
U18LL083Dec 03 20217:30 PMU18 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 7 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
ULLH005Dec 04 202110:30 AMU9 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 6 WhiteLibro (B)
U8LL019Dec 04 202111:00 AMU8 LL RedU8 LL BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U11LL004Dec 04 202111:00 AMU11 LL RedAmherstburg Stars U11 6 BlackLibro (A)
U13LL060Dec 04 20212:00 PMU13 LL BlueEssex Ravens U13 7 YellowNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL039Dec 04 20216:30 PMU13 LL RedEssex Ravens U13 6 GreenHarrow
U15LL089Dec 04 20217:40 PMU15 LL RedEssex Ravens 10 OrangeShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U18LL046Dec 04 202110:00 PMU18 LL BlueEssex Ravens 5 OrangeShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U11LL039Dec 05 20211:30 PMU11 LL BlueEssex Ravens U11 5 OrangeNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL066Dec 05 20212:30 PMU15 LL RedEssex Ravens 4 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL009Dec 05 20213:40 PMU18 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 7 BlueLibro (B)
U18LL079Dec 05 20214:00 PMU18 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm 1 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL082Dec 10 20217:30 PMU18 LL RedKent Cobras 10 RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
U8LL010Dec 11 202110:00 AMU8 LL BlueEssex Ravens 4 BlueShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U11LL010Dec 11 202111:00 AMU11 LL BlueAmherstburg Stars U11 8 GreenLibro (A)
U15LL012Dec 11 20211:00 PMU15 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 7 RedLibro (A)
ULLH016Dec 11 20211:00 PMU9 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 2 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL037Dec 11 20211:10 PMU13 LL RedEssex Ravens U13 5 OrangeShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U13LL057Dec 11 20212:00 PMU13 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm U13 1 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U11LL037Dec 12 20213:00 PMU11 LL RedEssex Ravens U11 4 TealNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL065Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15 LL RedKent Cobras 5 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL075Dec 12 20215:30 PMU18 LL BlueEssex Ravens 5 OrangeNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL041Dec 12 20217:30 PMU18 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
U18LL029Dec 13 20218:10 PMU18 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm 3 GreenHarrow
U18LL090Dec 17 20217:00 PMU18 LL RedU18 LL BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
ULLH015Dec 18 202110:00 AMU9 LL RedEssex Ravens 3 GreenShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U11LL020Dec 18 202110:50 AMU11 LL RedErie North Shore Storm U11 2 GreenKingsville
U8LL018Dec 18 202111:00 AMU8 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm 2 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U8LL013Dec 18 202111:00 AMU8 LL RedEssex Ravens 5 GoldShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U13LL026Dec 18 202111:55 AMU13 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm U13 3 GreenKingsville
U13LL062Dec 18 20212:00 PMU13 LL RedErie North Shore Storm U13 2 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U11LL041Dec 19 20213:00 PMU11 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm U11 1 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL077Dec 19 20215:30 PMU18 LL BlueEssex Ravens 6 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL062Dec 19 20216:50 PMU15 LL RedKent Cobras 5 BlueTilbury
U18LL064Dec 19 20218:00 PMU18 LL RedKent Cobras 10 RedTilbury
U18LL076Jan 07 20227:30 PMU18 LL BlueErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
U8LL009Jan 08 20229:00 AMU8 LL RedEssex Ravens 3 OrangeShared Practice Intermediate Girls
U13LL010Jan 08 202212:00 PMU13 LL RedAmherstburg Stars U13 9 RedLibro (A)
ULLH018Jan 08 20221:00 PMU9 LL RedEssex Ravens 3 GreenNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL061Jan 08 20222:00 PMU13 LL BlueEssex Ravens U13 8 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL081Jan 09 20224:00 PMU15 LL RedEssex Ravens 10 OrangeNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL028Jan 09 20228:40 PMU18 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 3 GreenKingsville
U18LL010Jan 10 20228:10 PMU18 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 GoldHarrow
U18LL080Jan 14 20227:30 PMU18 LL BlueAmherstburg Stars 7 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
U8LL021Jan 15 20228:30 AMU8 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 GreyKingsville
U9LLF001Jan 15 202210:30 AMU9 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 5 BlueLibro (B)
U8LL015Jan 15 202211:00 AMU8 LL BlueEssex Ravens 5 GoldNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U13LL005Jan 15 202212:00 PMU13 LL BlueAmherstburg Stars U13 10 WhiteLibro (A)
U15LL007Jan 15 20221:00 PMU15 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 6 BlueLibro (A)
U13LL064Jan 15 20222:00 PMU13 LL RedErie North Shore Storm U13 4 WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL067Jan 16 20224:00 PMU15 LL RedEssex Ravens 3 YellowNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL065Jan 16 20228:00 PMU18 LL BlueKent Cobras 10 RedTilbury
U9LLF014Jan 22 20221:00 PMU9 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 1 GreyNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U15LL071Jan 23 20224:00 PMU15 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 7 RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U18LL085Jan 23 20225:30 PMU18 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 2 WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U9LLF005Jan 29 202210:30 AMU9 LL RedAmherstburg Stars 6 WhiteLibro (B)
U9LLF015Feb 05 20221:00 PMU9 LL RedErie North Shore Storm 2 BlueNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
U9LLF013Feb 12 202210:00 AMU9 LL RedEssex Ravens 3 GreenShared Practice Intermediate Girls
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Unico
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 11:45 PM