Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena), Venues (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. KC Fillies
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
T (4-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Lasalle 2
2018-2019
Novice Major 'A'
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-NWA-Q1/2-10]
2018-2019
Bantam (LL) - BLUE
W (9-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
[BT1-04]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major 'A'
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-NWA-Q1/2-11]
2018-2019
Impact Goalie Clinics
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Lasalle 1
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major 'A'
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-NWA-Q1/2-17]
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
W (3-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MA-34]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke - 2012
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget (LL) - RED
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
[MT1-13]
2018-2019
Impact Goalie Clinics
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
10111213141516
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Black
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. South County Harrow
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Orange
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Thunder
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
5:30 PM
vs. Lasalle
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Lasalle 1
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Essex Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs.
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (0-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MPW-34]
2018-2019
Impact Goalie Clinics
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
L (2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-A-26]
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MA-36]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore White
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Essex Thunder
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Lasalle 3
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs.
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
W (7-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-B-28]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MA-37]
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs.
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
T (2-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-B-25]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (2-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MPW-31]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
L (1-12)
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-PW-41]
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-A-28]
2018-2019
Impact Goalie Clinics
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
239 Shark St , Leamington, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    175 - 255 - 68
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 7:08 PM