Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena), Venues (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. KC Fillies
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
W (3-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major 'A'
W (8-1)
9:00 AM
@ South Kent Lightning
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (1-9)
11:10 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
Novice Major 'A'
W (7-1)
2:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:20 PM
vs. Dayton Stealth
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (1-8)
9:45 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
W (3-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore White
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[A080]
2018-2019
Essex Atom AE
8:15 PM
vs. Belle River
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Huron
09101112131415
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Lasalle 1
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
W (10-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[BAN070]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam (LL) - Grey
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (2-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW101]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW092]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Teal
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
2018-2019
2011 Development
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke - 2012
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM102]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[A079]
2018-2019
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Essex White
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River
23242526272829
2018-2019
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. S.C. Amherstburg
2018-2019
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
(2-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Girls - Intermediate Girls - White
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
L (4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM096]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Midget (LL) - RED
W (1-0)
8:05 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Teal
[MID149]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor 'A'
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
2011 Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor 'A'
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-MA-A-B1]
2018-2019
Midget (LL) - RED
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MID137]
2018-2019
Atom Major 'A'
L (0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-A-A-A2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
239 Shark St , Leamington, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    175 - 255 - 68
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 7:09 PM