Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena), Venues (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 (Peewee) - Group 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
04050607080910
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
11121314151617
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
8:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
18192021222324
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. SouthyCounty1
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
3:30 PM
vs. OWHA - U15 (Bantam) REP 2
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
8:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
8:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
25262728293031
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. South County 1
OWHA
U22 (Intermediate) Girls - Red
3:30 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
8:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
8:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U16 Tier 1 (Minor Midget)
9:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
4:00 PM
vs. OWHA - U15 (Bantam) REP 2
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
OWHA
U11 (Atom) Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. South County 2
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
3:30 PM
vs. OWHA - U22 (Intermediate) Girls - White
U15 Tier 2 (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U10 Tier 1 (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U12 Tier 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
8:30 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U11 Tier 2 (Atom) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Tier 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U6 (Mites) Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U13 (PeeWee) Interlock Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
OWHA
U15 (Bantam) - REP 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2 (Midget) - Group 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1 (Atom)
8:00 PM
@ See Schedule for Game
U6 (Mites) Group 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U6 (Mites) Group 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7 (Tyke) Group 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Novice Minor)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Major) - Group 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1 (Peewee)
3:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
U18 Tier 1 (Midget)
4:30 PM
vs. See Schedule for Game
Venue Details
Google Maps
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
239 Shark St , Leamington, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    198 - 294 - 76
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 5:57 PM