Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena), Venues (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Essex Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MPW096]
PeeWee Major 'A'
L (1-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PW096]
Sep 30010203040506
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Essex Thunder
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
4:45 PM
vs. Essex Thunder
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Essex Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke - 2012
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (1-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW092]
PeeWee Major 'A'
L (2-9)
8:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW094]
07080910111213
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Gold
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Blue
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Essex Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Essex Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden
Peewee Minor 'A'
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW097]
14151617181920
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Black
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
4:45 PM
vs. Chatham
Bantam AE
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE56]
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Essex Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
21222324252627
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Essex Orange
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. South County Amherstburg
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Teal
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore White
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
3:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore White
Girls
Intermediate Girls - Red
4:45 PM
vs. Chatham
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW104]
Essex Atom AE
7:20 PM
vs. Chatham
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NOV097]
Atom Major 'A'
8:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A077]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Girls
PeeWee Interlock Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh
Girls
Bantam Interlock Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore White
Girls
Intermediate Girls - White
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Orange
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Sr. Tyke (RED) - 2011 & Sr. Tyke (WHITE) - 2011
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom Interlock Girls & PeeWee Interlock Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (LL) - BLUE & Bantam (LL) - BLUE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major 'A'
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major 'A'
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Major 'A'
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV101]
Peewee Minor 'A'
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW102]
Peewee Minor 'A'
11:00 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW099]
Girls
Midget BB - Girls Travel
12:15 PM
vs. London
Bantam Major 'A'
1:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAN077]
Bantam AE
3:25 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE57]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
239 Shark St , Leamington, ON  
  • Current Season

    2 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    149 - 213 - 57
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 1:11 PM