Record Details, U11 LL Blue, U11 Division (Atom), 2021-2022, OMHA (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Regular Season53203715440036897207323
Playoff3210158330013865102816
Overall963057277700491616133010643
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars U11 6 Black20205811005331201011
Amherstburg Stars U11 7 Blue000000110063110063
Amherstburg Stars U11 8 Green000000220094220094
Erie North Shore Storm U11 1 Gold22001470000002200147
Erie North Shore Storm U11 2 Green101045110053211098
Erie North Shore Storm U11 3 White000000110083110083
Essex Ravens U11 4 Teal00000011001601100160
Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange11001100000001100110
U11 LL Red33002370000003300237
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Harrow000000110083110083
Kingsville000000110053110053
Libro (A)0000004400201044002010
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)6420421700000064204217
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)21101060000002110106
Shared Practice Intermediate Girls00000011001601100160
Wheatley Area Arena110054000000110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 4:53 AM