Record Details, Midget Travel - Wilson, 2016-2017, OWHA (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210132000000210132
Tournament7232786321117135531815
Regular Season1546527271347216262881374353
Playoff53028342205895221311
Overall291091045402391133241521920137781
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 100133101013201146
Chatham Outlaws B32107421104653201110
Cincinnati SabreCats000000110021110021
Clearview IceCats110010000000110010
Durham West Lightning101013000000101013
Gilmour Gladiators101001000000101001
Grand Rapids Griffins000000110020110020
Ilderton Jets C - 7256310232211024521256
KC Fillies 201123101012302135
Kent County Fillies B - 8154201134211035412169
Lambeth Lancers101023000000101023
Lambeth Lancers B - 6004201135110010311145
Lambton Attack 211033000000211033
Lambton Attack B - 4205100111211023311134
Maine000000110040110040
Mt. Brydges Cougars B - 72802101632110434211106
Petrolia 000000101003101003
Sarnia 110020100111210131
Sarnia Lady Sting B - 3354321054201124522178
South Huron Sabres000000100111100111
St Louis Lady Cyclones100100101023201123
Stratford Aces100100000000100100
TBD110031000000110031
West Oxford Inferno000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena000000100111100111
Centre Ice Arena211032000000211032
Compton Family Rink000000321083321083
Dufferin Arena201123101002302125
Erickson000000110021110021
Ericsson Arena000000101013101013
Greenwood000000211023211023
Ice Box Arena110010000000110010
IceBox Arena100100000000100100
Ilderton000000211024211024
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury/Canco Arena)113352218000000113352218
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)632187000000632187
Lambeth000000110010110010
Memorial000000101025101025
Petrolia Arena000000101003101003
Pittsburgh Ice Arena101013110021211034
RBC Centre000000100111100111
Ridgetown000000211035211035
Ridgetown Arena000000101012101012
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000201124201124
Tri-Township000000211043211043
Wheatley Area Arena521287000000521287
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 6:27 AM