Record Details, Novice 'AE', 2014-2015 (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1201201512612012029924024017225
Playoff606034770702611301305108
Overall18018018173190190416037037022333
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens 11010161010172020213
Belle River Canadiens 2202002220200154040037
Erie North Shore Storm20206152020094040624
Essex Ravens10101510100102020115
Kent Cobras 1202031630300285050344
Kent Cobras 2202011520200124040127
LaSalle Sabres 110100101010052020015
LaSalle Sabres 210100101010052020015
Riverside Rangers202022620201264040352
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1101001210100102020022
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2202031520202184040533
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101012110100152020136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000010100151010015
Essex (Libro)00000010100101010010
Harrow000000101004101004
Kingsville000000101005101005
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury/Canco Arena)70705580000007070558
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)50505440000005050544
Lakesure MURF (A)000000101007101007
Lakesure MURF (B)000000101008101008
Lakesure MURF (C)000000101017101017
Tecumseh (A)00000030302283030228
Thames Campus00000020200152020015
Tilbury00000030300253030025
Vollmer (A)00000020200102020010
WFCU (AM 800)00000010101131010113
WFCU (Green Shield)00000010100131010013
Wheatley Area Arena60608710000006060871
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 12:00 PM