Record Details (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310124321013675202510
Tournament11001030214114121511
Regular Season612626920616766242616193175127505225399342
Overall663027921917172262917210192138565626429363
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OMHA - U11 LL Blue42203715440036886207323
OMHA - U11 LL Red33003063210121065104216
OMHA - U13 LL Blue3201122312091563212117
OMHA - U13 LL Red311110115320211984313130
OMHA - U15 LL Red6060741724123401321013081
OMHA - U18 LL Blue60601540705213321301122872
OMHA - U18 LL Red63122494121129104333618
OMHA - U8 LL Blue200200200200400400
OMHA - U8 LL Red100100200200300300
OMHA - U9 LL Red000000300300300300
OWHA - U11 Interlock615011223120121092702332
OWHA - U11 Rep642012672231312136432518
OWHA - U13 Interlock6510379330019398105612
OWHA - U15 'A' Rep108112271466236292414735836
OWHA - U22 Interlock Red412123513145925268
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue101023200266301289
Bluewater 431052503281593421317
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue201135210163411298
Erie North Shore Storm 2 White 10102520205153030720
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green21104121010123120514
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue100100201123301223
Essex Ravens 4 Blue201115200233401348
Essex Ravens 5 Orange2110941010233120117
Essex Ravens 6 Gold2110681010263120814
Essex Thunder Orange311172000000311172
Kent Cobras 10 Red201136110050311186
Lakeshore 1100602200623300122
London 31206730214761411014
South County Predators Blue211043110021321064
St.Thomas #6803 22004233001225500164
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)00000031111233111123
Atlas Tube Centre A000000220062220062
Canlan Ice Sports110010201148311158
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)000000312032312032
Gemini000000202038202038
Harrow0000006330272163302721
Kingsville000000101631736101631736
Libro (A)0000006330212763302127
Libro (B)000000510487510487
London000000302147302147
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)41211461391020000004121146139102
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)24813379690000002481337969
ROTMOLS Stratford Aces000000201134201134
Shared Practice Intermediate Girls000000125344832125344832
Sports Pack North000000220080220080
Strathroy Arena000000200233200233
Tilbury00000021107112110711
Timken Arena - STMHA Rink000000220092220092
Vollmer (A)00000020201102020110
WFCU (Grenon)00000022001722200172
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:07 AM