Record Details (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110052220084
Tournament30236112638191531672549389219363
Regular Season16964673841740917775554750642734613912285923836
Playoff66332672042016529306191208131625613395409
Overall2661219946750650262120885476966252824118710015191312
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom (LL) - BLUE95222822761037141611326536
Atom (LL) - GREY64202118972045291511406647
Atom (LL) - RED8332282772322629155645456
Atom Major 'A'16510141551861114673341121287128
Atom Minor 'A'35287016151312254121516650124282102
Bantam (LL) - Grey15870424115861563930161319880
Bantam 'AE'1615108519161321712932283115648
Girls - Intermediate Girls - Red181152411819142350143725759132
Girls - Intermediate Girls-Blue1171322121334622222410594434
Midget (LL) - BLUE14563253415852423629131156770
Midget (LL) - RED15843694415654555330149712497
Midget Minor 'A'21116468361913516341402411513177
Novice Major (LL) - 2011812510146024512141491526
Novice Major 'A' - 201110037317114071682143141925
Novice Minor (LL) Blue - 201260060060060012001200
Novice Minor (LL) Red - 201250050060060011001100
Peewee (LL) - BLUE101722949716023421721325291
Peewee (LL) - RED91801545915317351821333280
Peewee 'AE'1861114576165924661341120391137
Peewee Minor 'A'1621401772171151287433329145146
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars9513261765012591510145126
Amherstburg Stars 10 Green321016543101847520349
Belle River Canadiens1357140431144330282491147071
Erie North Shore Storm125612030944116242191023654
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green41301221320115873312729
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5230111951401427103702546
Essex Ravens1173131151686238342715936949
Essex Ravens 1 Orange42201184310201185303119
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4130716413071482601430
Essex Ravens 6 Orange6213191711009273132819
Essex Ravens 8 Yellow3201138420213574032613
Kent Cobras935125371337339502261246487
LaSalle Sabres1036133341045129292071126263
Riverside Rangers12561304012561355024101226590
St. Thomas Jr Stars742118146240918136612732
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1163256221273238182313649440
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1036119281164131312191025059
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000117313427117313427
ATC (C)00000041218124121812
ATC (Shuren)0000006321191363211913
Atlas Tube Centre A110021311154421175
Atlas Tube Centre B11002164021147502135
Essex (Libro)000000189725145189725145
Essex (Shaheen)0000003011514774930115147749
Essex UCCU000000411276411276
Harrow000000174943665174943665
Kingsville10010032159894863315999486
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury/Canco Arena)134663731370245422088138683931378253
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)69223981672591100617023398173260
Libro (A)00000016105172461610517246
Tecumseh (A)000000117313616117313616
Thames Campus0000007133162171331621
Tilbury00000018510360671851036067
Vollmer (B)0000008350242783502427
WFCU (AM 800)000000125613550125613550
Wheatley Area Arena40171761171170000004017176117117
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 4:02 AM