Record Details (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101032110645320167
Tournament11001030214114121511
Regular Season4310191021014164112311
Overall8620301372321416158524429
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OWHA - U11 Interlock101035000000101035
OWHA - U13 Interlock22001450000002200145
OWHA - U15 'A' Rep43101135131101594412118
OWHA - U22 Interlock Red110020210141320161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 101001101024202025
Chatham-Kent Crush Black110064000000110064
Durham West Lightning000000100144100144
Lakeshore Lightning Blue000000100111100111
London 110052000000110052
Oakville Hornets000000101004101004
Peterborough Ice Kats000000101003101003
South County Predators Yellow110081000000110081
Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange101035000000101035
Waterloo Ravens110010000000110010
Windsor 110050110040220090
Windsor Wildcats 4 Sky Blue000000110030110030
Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)000000100111100111
Canlan Ice Sports110010201148311158
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)000000110030110030
Delpark Homes Centre000000101003101003
Forest Glade Rink A000000110040110040
Gemini000000101024101024
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)32101030000003210103
Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)4310191000000043101910
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:03 AM