Category Calendar, Southpoint Capitals Local League (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 25, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL Red
3:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange
U18 LL Blue
3:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue
Libro (B) [U18LL008]
U15 LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 6 Blue
U18 LL Red
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 6 Gold
U7 - Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL Red
7:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 White
Harrow [U15LL025]
U18 LL Blue & U18 LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8 LL Blue & U8 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL Blue & U18 LL Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Blue & U13 LL Red
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Blue & U11 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL Red
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 - Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL Red
10:30 AM
@ Amherstburg Stars 6 White
Libro (B) [ULLH005]
U11 LL Red
11:00 AM
@ Amherstburg Stars U11 6 Black
Libro (A) [U11LL004]
U8 LL Red
11:00 AM
vs. OMHA - U8 LL Blue
U9 LL Red
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens U13 7 Yellow
U13 LL Red
6:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens U13 6 Green
Harrow [U13LL039]
U15 LL Red
7:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens 10 Orange
U18 LL Blue
10:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Orange
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange
U15 LL Red
2:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Blue
U18 LL Red
3:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue
Libro (B) [U18LL009]
U18 LL Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold
U7 - Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U8 LL Blue & U8 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Blue & U13 LL Red
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Blue & U11 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL Red
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 10 Red
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 - Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U8 LL Blue
10:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Blue
U8 LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL Blue
11:00 AM
@ Amherstburg Stars U11 8 Green
Libro (A) [U11LL010]
U9 LL Red
1:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue
U15 LL Red
1:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 7 Red
Libro (A) [U15LL012]
U13 LL Red
1:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens U13 5 Orange
U13 LL Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL Red
3:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens U11 4 Teal
U15 LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 5 Blue
U18 LL Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Orange
U18 LL Red
7:30 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue
Kingsville [U18LL041]
U7 - Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL Blue
8:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green
Harrow [U18LL029]
U8 LL Blue & U8 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL Blue & U18 LL Red
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Blue & U13 LL Red
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Blue & U11 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL Red
7:00 PM
vs. OMHA - U18 LL Blue
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 - Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL Red
10:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Green
U11 LL Red
10:50 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm U11 2 Green
Kingsville [U11LL020]
U8 LL Red
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Gold
U8 LL Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue
U13 LL Blue
11:55 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green
Kingsville [U13LL026]
U9 LL Red
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm U13 2 Blue
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U6 Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 Group 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm U11 1 Gold
U18 LL Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 6 Gold
U15 LL Red
6:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras 5 Blue
Tilbury [U15LL062]
U18 LL Red
8:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras 10 Red
Tilbury [U18LL064]
U7 - Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U8 LL Blue & U8 LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Blue & U13 LL Red
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Unico
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southpoint Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southpoint Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 1:18 AM