Schedule & Results, Southpoint Stars (Southpoint Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20203:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 17 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 17 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 17 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Oct 17 20207:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Libro Credit Union Centre
Oct 18 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Oct 18 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Oct 18 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Harrow Arena
Oct 23 20209:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Oct 24 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 24 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 24 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 24 20207:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Libro Credit Union Centre
Oct 25 20202:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Oct 25 20203:30 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Oct 25 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Harrow Arena
Oct 25 20206:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Oct 30 20209:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Oct 31 20203:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 31 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Oct 31 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Oct 31 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Libro Credit Union Centre
Oct 31 20207:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 01 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 01 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 01 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Nov 07 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 07 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 07 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 07 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 08 20202:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 08 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) REP 2U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 08 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Harrow Arena
Nov 14 20203:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 14 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 14 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 14 20206:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 14 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 15 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 15 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 15 20205:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Nov 15 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Nov 21 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 21 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 21 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 21 20207:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 22 20202:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 22 20203:30 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 22 20206:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Nov 28 20203:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 28 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 28 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Nov 28 20206:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 28 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Nov 29 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Nov 29 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 05 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 05 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 05 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 05 20207:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Dec 06 20202:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 06 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) REP 2U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 06 20205:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Harrow Arena
Dec 06 20206:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Harrow Arena
Dec 12 20203:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls-BlueSouth County 1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 12 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 12 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 12 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Dec 12 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Libro Credit Union Centre
Dec 13 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 13 20203:30 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 13 20205:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Harrow Arena
Dec 13 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 3 Harrow Arena
Dec 19 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 19 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) - REP 1U22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedNature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 19 20205:00 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteU15 (Bantam) REP 2Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Highbury/Canco Arena)
Dec 20 20202:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) Interlock GirlsSouth County 2 Nature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 20 20203:30 PMU22 (Intermediate) Girls - RedU22 (Intermediate) Girls - WhiteNature Fresh Rec Centre (Unico Arena)
Dec 20 20205:00 PMU11 (Atom) Interlock GirlsSouthyCounty1 Harrow Arena
Printed from southpointminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 9:05 AM